No. n-‘bto
[…] Estate of Stonecipher v. Estate of Butts, 591 SW 2d 806.
And “”It is a stern but just maxim of law that fraud vitiates
everything into which it enters.” Veterans Service Club v.
Sweeney. 252 S.W.2d 25. 27 (Kv.1952).” Radioshack Cory,
v. ComSmart, Inc., 222 SW 3d 256.
6
Vitiate; “To impair or make void; to destroy or annul, either
completely or partially, the force and effect of an act or
instrument.”
edition 2.
West’s Encyclopedia of American Law,
e) Due to the uniqueness of this case, the trial court does
have proper authority to remove the Respondents from
their offices under 18 U.S. Code § 2381 which states
“Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States, levies war
against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid
and comfort within the United States or elsewhere, is guilty
of treason and shall suffer death, or shall be imprisoned not
less than five years and fined under this title but not less
than $10,000; and shall be incapable of holding any office
under the United States.” A court adjudicating that the
Respondents, who have taken the Oath of Office, to be
incapable of holding their offices or who have adhered to a
domestic enemy, means nothing without such removal of
office.
Under the stated factors Brunson has an unfettered right